Shade Mix

Cool text about Shade Mix.

Price Per Ounce – $5.75
16 oz = 1 lb.  10% Discount for orders of 1 lb or more.

Botanical Name
Common Name
Flower Color
Life Cycle
Achillea millefolium Yarrow White
Perennial
Collinsia heterophylla Chinese Houses Violet & White
Annual
Linanthus grandiflorus Large-Flowered Linanthus Blue & White
Annual
Linum lewisii Blue Flax Blue
Perennial
Nemophila menziesii Baby Blue Eyes Light Blue
Annual

Application Rate

Ounces
Square Feet
1 oz 136
3 oz 400
6oz 800
8oz 1000
1 lb 2176
20lbs 1 acre

Contact Us

We're not around right now. But you can send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Not readable? Change text.

Start typing and press Enter to search